• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Real Broker, LLC
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    606 E Club Boulevard, Durham, NC 27704

    $285,000

    $299,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

    606 E Club Boulevard, Durham, NC 27704

    MLS# 10130072

    Listed by Profit Point Real Estate

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    1406 Cooper Street, Sanford, NC 27330

    $225,000

    $228,990

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt

    1406 Cooper Street, Sanford, NC 27330

    MLS# 10150370

    Listed by HHHunt Homes of Raleigh-Durham

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    258 Plains Drive #315, Burlington, NC 27217

    $357,610

    $357,610

    4 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

    258 Plains Drive #315, Burlington, NC 27217

    MLS# 10123599

    Listed by KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    505 Hawfields Road, Mebane, NC 27302

    $309,750

    $314,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt

    505 Hawfields Road, Mebane, NC 27302

    MLS# 10132294

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    425 Panners Place, Sanford, NC 27330

    $510,000

    $525,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

    425 Panners Place, Sanford, NC 27330

    MLS# 10158773

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    710 Lawson Drive, Wendell, NC 27591

    $215,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    710 Lawson Drive, Wendell, NC 27591

    MLS# 10161580

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    5850 Cliftonville Road, Wilson, NC 27896

    $239,500

    $239,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    5850 Cliftonville Road, Wilson, NC 27896

    MLS# 10157977

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    54 Utah Court, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    $330,990

    $330,990

    4 Beds4 Baths2,266 SqFt

    54 Utah Court, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    MLS# 10141386

    Listed by Dream Finders Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    140 Silver Fir Lane #246, Garner, NC 27529

    $275,000

    $275,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,551 SqFt

    140 Silver Fir Lane #246, Garner, NC 27529

    MLS# 10140949

    Listed by Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    128 Stout Landing, Dunn, NC 28334

    $274,990

    $274,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt

    128 Stout Landing, Dunn, NC 28334

    MLS# 10125585

    Listed by Dream Finders Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    2327 Clark Avenue, Raleigh, NC 27607

    $1,175,000

    $1,200,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,606 SqFt

    2327 Clark Avenue, Raleigh, NC 27607

    MLS# 10161057

    Listed by Glenwood Agency, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    54 Utah Court, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    $330,990

    $330,990

    4 Beds4 Baths2,266 SqFt

    54 Utah Court, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    MLS# LP755771

    Listed by DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    6155 Taylor Road, Wendell, NC 27591

    $305,000

    $299,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

    6155 Taylor Road, Wendell, NC 27591

    MLS# 10154072

    Listed by Northside Realty Inc.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    388 Mockingbird Lane, Mebane, NC 27302

    $379,900

    $379,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

    388 Mockingbird Lane, Mebane, NC 27302

    MLS# 10168056

    Listed by FLEMANIA LEGACY GROUP

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    3149 Hunting Lodge Road, Fayetteville, NC 28306

    $369,900

    $369,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

    3149 Hunting Lodge Road, Fayetteville, NC 28306

    MLS# LP760015

    Listed by ACE REAL ESTATE

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    407 Oak Street, Graham, NC 27253

    $225,000

    $225,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    407 Oak Street, Graham, NC 27253

    MLS# 10145791

    Listed by Keller Williams Central

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    102 Graduate Court, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    $655,877

    $629,305

    4.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,244 SqFt

    102 Graduate Court, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    MLS# LP752139

    Listed by AC REALTY

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    1401 Maryland Avenue, Durham, NC 27705

    $1,295,000

    $1,295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,790 SqFt

    1401 Maryland Avenue, Durham, NC 27705

    MLS# 10159112

    Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    5575 Straw Pond School Road, Dunn, NC 28334

    $385,000

    $391,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,573 SqFt

    5575 Straw Pond School Road, Dunn, NC 28334

    MLS# 10133175

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    12420 Fieldmist Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614

    $754,000

    $750,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,654 SqFt

    12420 Fieldmist Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614

    MLS# 10159632

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    Lot 4 N Browntown Road, Battleboro, NC 27809

    $39,500

    $39,500

    1.42 Acres

    Lot 4 N Browntown Road, Battleboro, NC 27809

    MLS# 10145513

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    4608 Kings Garden Road, Raleigh, NC 27612

    $405,000

    $405,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

    4608 Kings Garden Road, Raleigh, NC 27612

    MLS# 10158545

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    3223 Tryon Road, Raleigh, NC 27603

    $410,000

    $435,000

    5.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    3223 Tryon Road, Raleigh, NC 27603

    MLS# 10152079

    Listed by Christina Valkanoff Realty Group

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    100 Scarlet Bell Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

    $373,000

    $373,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt

    100 Scarlet Bell Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

    MLS# 10157663

    Listed by Navigate Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    3
    Sieara K Smith
    Sieara Smith | License ID: 356820
    5960 Fairview Rd, Charlotte, NC, 28210-0109, USA

    +1(919) 769-2971

    sieara@keysbysieara.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    3
    Sieara K Smith
    Sieara Smith | License ID: 356820
    5960 Fairview Rd, Charlotte, NC, 28210-0109, USA

    +1(919) 769-2971

    sieara@keysbysieara.com

    Get My App